Jungle Mix Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit

62.99

Clear
  • DESCRIPTION

    DESCRIPTION

    This one-piece swimsuit skims your curves and flatters your legs through the design of the high-cut leg line. The use of clever tailoring at the bust offers reassuring support exactly where you need it – without underwiring or padding – optimising the tanning potential, helping you achieve that all over golden glow and minimise tan lines. Made from 100% Transol® Tan Through fabric, feels like a second skin, keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

  • DETAILS

    DETAILS

    • Made In England
    • Flattering, higher cut leg line
    • Patented Transol® Tan Through Fabric.
    • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
    • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
    • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
    • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

    Composition:

    100% Transol Tan Through Fabric

    Transol fabric, better known as ‘Tan Through’ is an exclusive, patented material, developed by Kiniki to allow the suns tanning rays to pass through it, helping you achieve that all over golden glow and minimise tan lines.

    Making The Most of Tan Through Swimwear

    For the complete guide to maximising the tanning potential of your swimwear and caring for your garment, please visit our Tan Tips page.

    Sun Safety

    Please take care when enjoying your time in the sun. It is important to protect your skin with a suitable sun cream offering UVA & UVB protection.

  • SIZE GUIDE

    SIZE GUIDE

    SUPPORT TOP SWIMSUIT
    EU Size3436384042444648
    Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2626272829303132
    Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)6666697173767981
    Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
    Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
    Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
    Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
    Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
    Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121
SKU: N/A Categories: ,